MARATONTABELL

    Matcher Mål Gula kort Röda kort
1Roger Nilsson304050
2Fredrik Aldebert2462790
3Daniel Larsson23612311
4Stig Kristedal2344400
5Ola Molin217146440
6Olle Helander2052100
7Fredrik Svensson2036101
8Joakim Larsson1993821
9Kurt Aldebert1795600
10Thorsten Olsson1757800
11Erik Malmberg168000
12Egon "Krylle" Karlsson166300
13Lennart "Snappe" Johansson1573600
14Magnus "Manne" Nilsson1572740
15Patrik Nilsson15524200
16Kurt Nilsson152900
17Ivan "Mysche" Svensson1506600
18Per-Olof Pettersson1482000
19Jonas Nilsson1444161
20Peter Nilsson1424220
21Karl Hagman138000
22Jimmie Karlsson136541
23Jonas Johnsson133500
24Michael Axelsson1273310
25Lars "Kim" Svensson127000
26Tobias Brodin1234810
27Bertil Johansson12215000
28Erik Gustafsson1205690
29Niclas Brodin1181820
30Sune Axelsson1176000
31Bertil Eskilsson117000
32Rolf Bjälestig109200
33Martin Hammarqvist105600
34Daniel Gustafsson99230
35√Ėijar Cassel983500
36Linde Svensson96000
37Per-Olof Helgesson942700
38Jonas Olovsson903140
39Jerker Hultgren903121
40Erik Adolfsson892130
41Stefan Helander89370
42Markus Nilsson881360
43Jan Molin87341
44Karl-Johan Törngren862400
45Fred Cassel85400
46Mikael Onselius85100
47Lennart Svensson843400
48Birger Aldebert83100
49Morgan Johnson821500
50Mathias Svensson82420
51Mikael Karlsson81800
52Roland Cassel80400
53Andreas Andersson771530
54Olle Pettersson763600
55Andreas Tornéus762400
56Stefan Granlund76861
57Conny Josefsson76130
58Daniel Nilsson75900
59Marcus Johnsson74010
60Eskil Svensson74000
61Jakob Karlsson733130
62Mikael Eriksson73300
63Erik Klangh71000
64Fredrik Svensson -7770410
65Torsten Nilsson69000
66Andreas Brynsäther688100
67Tony Clemensson68131
68Morgan Carlsson68100
69Bo "Flia" Johansson655400
70Per-Olof Svensson64000
71Kalle Eos60350
72Simon Zetterling581121
73Lennart Kaspersson58400
74Martin Gustafsson58010
75Erik Grönqvist571900
76Birger Grönqvist554700
77Markus Nilsson (-75)55800
78Rasmus Karlsson55661
79Tobias Brink55110
80Stefan Johansson54800
81Arne Karlsson54000
82Erik Svensson522200
83Kent Ainemo512000
84Sven-Olof Svensson49600
85√Öke Kusendahl49300
86Per Johansson485200
87Gunnar Smedberg48100
88Christer Johansson463800
89Fredrik Skantz461600
90Sven Andersson453400
91√Öke Karlsson45900
92Oscar Brynsäther43860
93Leo Bergström43020
94Jon Böhlmark42430
95Ulf Ivarsson42200
96Patrik Kusendal42100
97Hugo Klangh412700
98Leif Nilsson Tvingsell381700
99Sten Hagman371200
100Jonas Wollinger37300
101Joakim Nilsson (-69)37000
102Tobias Nelson36220
103Mats Nilsson34100
104Seth Norén33000
105Per-Inge Karlsson301000
106Sven Svensson30500
107Hans Karlsson29121
108Tommy Nilsson29110
109Erik Höckerdal29000
110Filip √Ėdlund28510
111Valle Larsson28300
112Emil Bertzell28020
113Henrik Karlsson27830
114Alexander √Ėdlund27210
115Anders Johansson26631
116Peder Kristedal252700
117Christer Karlsson251600
118Håkan Olsson24900
119Lars Norén24100
120Kurt Karlsson231200
121Jörgen Johansson23900
122Jan-Anders Törngren23800
123Stefan Fransson23510
124Veine Bjälestig23000
125√Öke Johansson23000
126Oddbjörn Cassel22300
127Bertil Josefsson22000
128Jan Berggren21700
129Anders Kristedal21400
130Mats Nilsson 67-21100
131Olle Vide201000
132Karl-Erik Karlsson20400
133Joakim Nilsson20100
134Staffan Lindgren20100
135Robert Karlsson20100
136√Ėrjan Johnson20000
137Göte Gustafsson20000
138Stefan Bernhardsson20000
139Johan Dahlqvist18100
140Marthin Josefsson18000
141Nils-Gunnar Larsson18000
142Johan Fransson17220
143Bertil Nilsson17100
144Sebastian Kolm17050
145Jörgen Nilsson (-69)16500
146Christer Carlsson16200
147Danny Larsen16110
148Martin Joelsson16030
149Jakob de Groot16000
150√Öke Karlsson16000
151Lars-Gunnar Larsson151600
152Jan-Peder Johansson15000
153Sven-Birger Karlsson14500
154Robin Berggren14120
155Fredrik Ernerdahl14020
156Magnus Nyström13100
157Håkan Johansson13000
158Bo Johansson12100
159Gert Furuskog12000
160Jerry Olsson12000
161Bengt Axelsson111300
162Karl-Olof √Ėlander11400
163Kent Nilsson11300
164Peder Eriksson11300
165David Johansson11200
166Raymond Lind11100
167Uno Andersson11100
168Stefan Jonsson11010
169Veine Konradsson11000
170Tobias Broqvist10020
171Andreas Sköld10000
172Nicklas Brinck10000
173Stefan Bjälestig10000
174Sune Karlsson9300
175Asmir Muminovic9221
176Rolf Aldebert9200
177Stefan Svensson9200
178Sigvard Brege9200
179Sören Karlsson9200
180Rickard Olovsson9000
181Ove Persson9000
182Lennart Aldebert9000
183Jerker Nilsson9000
184Karl Roland Nilsson8500
185Jörgen Karlsson8300
186Donald Hagman8100
187Anders Helgesson8000
188Jörgen Nilsson8000
189Bengt-Olof Svensson8000
190Helmer Klangh7200
191Runa Nilsson6300
192Bernt Johansson6100
193Roy Nygren6100
194Fou Grönqvist6100
195Erik Svensson 26000
196Erik Bäck6000
197Erik Karlsson6000
198Dick Sjöberg6000
199Sören Bredhammar6000
200Jonas Fallemark6000
201Tage Sjölin5200
202Gösta Segergren5100
203Jesper Welinder5100
204Marcus Sköld5012
205Ronny Nilsson5010
206Henrik Nilsson5010
207Anders Johanesson5000
208Lars "Sme" Nilsson5000
209Ingmar Jonsson5000
210Marcus Nilsson (-87)5000
211Niklas Ottosson5000
212Filip Wigren5000
213Bengt Nilsson4400
214Arthur Lindholm4400
215Kenneth Hagman4300
216Nils Klingstedt4200
217Per Ermin4110
218Janne Nilsson4100
219Edgar Hagman4100
220Tawaz Jafari4010
221Tomas Norling4000
222Torbjörn Hedwall4000
223David Nilsson4000
224Mattias Lergeborg4000
225Gösta Helander4000
226Kurt Svensson4000
227Tage Johansson4000
228Kurt-Enar Törngren3300
229Bengt Rosén3100
230Olof Jansson3100
231Andreas Brodin3010
232Magnus Wahlström3010
233Andreas Hagman3000
234Atiq Alizada3000
235Roland Törnholm3000
236Lennart Wirsén3000
237Ingemar Nilsson3000
238Anders Bohman3000
239Göran Nilsson3000
240Ulf Edén3000
241Arne Svensson3000
242Göran Svensson3000
243Helge Karlsson3000
244Stig Berglund2200
245Gunnar Karlsson2100
246Bengt Olsson2100
247√Öke Karlsson2100
248Bengt Karlsson2100
249Rolf Karlsson2100
250Linus Samuelsson2000
251Torgny Davidsson2000
252Jonas Nicklasson2000
253Anton Poopuu2000
254Tomas Björk2000
255Emanuel Sabelsjö2000
256Andreas Nicklasson2000
257Manuel √Ögren2001
258Gunnar Ottosson2000
259Birger Svensson2000
260Morgan Persson2000
261Mikael Ström2000
262Erik Svensson 482000
263Nils-Gunnar Augustsson2000
264Nils Söderbäck2000
265Anton Wigren2000
266Arne Jansson1100
267Per-Inge Norling1100
268Sven-Olof Pettersson1100
269John Hagman1100
270Krister Andersson1100
271Tobias Eriksson1000
272Michael Andersson1000
273Sture Karlsson1000
274Birger Söderbäck1000
275Karl Karnholm1000
276Fredrik Nilsson1000
277Nils Höggren1000
278Jerker Magnusson1000
279Simon Nelson1000
280Stefan Andersson1000
281Johan Nilsson1000
282Jonas Palmqvist1000
283Martin Karlsson1000
284Nils Nykvist1000
285Bertil Klangh1000
286Magnus Ottosson1000
287Stig Nilsson1000
288Antro Sauikkou1000
289Norling1000
290Nils Karlsson1000
291Stefan Carlsson1000
292Peder Nilsson1000
293Leif Hammarqvist1000
294M Lind1000
295Marcus Nilzén1000
296Per Adolfsson1000
297Börje Cassel1000
298Gunnar Sköld1000
299Karl Karlholm1000
300Sven Karlsson1000

 

 

* År 2000 saknas