MARATONTABELL

    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng Utvisningsminuter
1Jerker Hultgren233240180420488
2Jerker Nilsson22116270232427
3Fredrik Svensson206184664239
4Jonas Nilsson18310187188145
5Jonas Olovsson1458414422852
6Jonas "Falo" Fallemark14334225638
7Daniel Larsson142446611097
8Andreas Andersson1361714321487
9Tomas Andersson1132161785
10Andreas Brodin11239205954
11Erik Gustafsson960114
12Johan Svensson85123156
13Joakim Nilsson85681440
14Patrik Nilsson84654811258
15Michael Andersson7806638
16Thomas Hultgren750220
17Daniel Gustafsson7231265722
18Andreas Brynsäther7017324971
19Jimmy Magnusson6925133812
20Magnus "Manne" Nilsson67723510751
21Isak Svensson66777214826
22Eric Lindberg6031296036
23Fredrik Aldebert5816710
24Rasmus Karlsson5721163733
25Fredrik Ernerdahl577101723
26Marcus Nilsson5617817
27Carl Persson525815736
28Erik Karlsson5236936
29Markus Nilsson513530658
30Simon Zetterling506324874
31Erik Bullen Svensson5015163121
32Andreas Sieb501492338
33Per Karlsson495166
34Stefan Helander490112
35Ludvig Blixt482612388
36Fredrik Nilsson4512326
37Alexander Carlsson430000
38Marcus Johnsson402682
39Martin Karlsson381618344
40Magnus Hultgren3600012
41Tomas Norling35961534
42Erik Svensson 4835561110
43Andreas Sköld35641018
44Henrik Karlsson3063917
45Simon Svensson28102124
46Eric Karlsson2856116
47Jonas Karlsson27841230
48Christian Andersson2710128
49David Wirzén261972612
50Oscar Brynsäther26881610
51Peter Ring2643718
52Mattias Johansson240000
53Jakob de Groot22157224
54Jakob Karlsson2273100
55Emanuel Svensson2105525
56Magnus Larsson210002
57Daniel Gustavsson19921140
58Fredrik Nilsson (-85)190336
59Filip √Ėdlund182576
60Jonas Wahlström171910295
61Jonas Petersson171201216
62Anton Wigren170116
63Filip Wigren170000
64Michael Nilsson1612328
65Eric Vestin15691510
66Sebastian Kolm1513412
67Martin Hagman151232
68Kim Börjesson151016
69Marthin Josefsson150000
70Johan Nilsson150000
71Henrik Kristedal143034
72Peter Hällblad131151610
73Jonas Nordlander1342610
74Erik Adolfsson130002
75Johan Erlandsson111292110
76Magnus Nilsson II114370
77Jonas Nilsson (-90)110226
78Erik Fallemark110108
79Anders Hjelm1045910
80Johan Eddyson1032516
81Martin Joelsson1001114
82Leo Bergström101002
83Michael Axelsson100000
84Kent Karlsson91346
85Mathias Svensson92130
86Aron Nilsson90002
87Gustav Hagman81010
88Andreas Tornéus71161713
89Jonathan Emstrand71012
90Marcus Sköld70110
91Andreas Björnesund63364
92Carl Vestin61346
93Robin Martinsson60119
94Emil Holgersson60002
95Martin Gustafsson50000
96Joakim Karlsson41232
97Gunnar Sköld40110
98Pierre Hellström40004
99Stefan Carlsson40000
100Morgan Nilsson40000
101Patrik Bergström31012
102Peter Karlsson30008
103Joakim Bjerker30004
104Henrik Sjölin30004
105Stefan Bernhardsson30002
106Jesper Kolm30000
107Jimmy Eriksson30000
108Mathias Eriksson30000
109Daniel Ivarsson30000
110Per Adolfsson21010
111Kim Lidehag20002
112Peter Jansson20000
113Nicklas Ottosson13032
114Kristian Eriksson11120
115Jimmy Lindh10008
116Johan Möller10007
117Mathias Björk10002
118Alexander √Ėdlund10000
119John Eriksson10000
120Joakim Gustavsson10000
121Karl Svensson10000
122Klas Björklund10000
123Robert Petéh10000
124Ted Gustafsson10000
125Sergej Bergström10000
126Erik Holmberg10000