MARATONTABELL

    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng Utvisningsminuter
1Sara Zetterling433826644
2Josefin Johnson4335235818
3Linda Zetterling42103361392
4Sanna Zetterling4222446619
5Linda Karlsson423121510
6Sanna Emilsson3999186
7Maja Dagnäs3869158
8Kajsalisa Svensson3864104
9Lovisa Persson37104146
10Lisa Nilsson36311142
11Sofie Zetterling3655104
12Amanda Andersson350110
13Sabina Andersson291010
14Evelina Dalefjord201012
15Denise Ã…verling181122
16Sandra Sieb170000
17Johanna Olsson141346
18Amanda Erlandsson73140
19Lydia Pettersson41012
20Elin Svensson40110
21Malin Svensson21010